STUDENT LIST

STUDENT LIST

LIST OF SOME STUDENTS WHO ARE STUDYING THROUGH

EURO EDUCATIONS (KALKIIMPEX)
S.No. NAME PLACE PHONE NUMBER
1) TENNERU PRAVALIKA D/O T.RAMAKRISHNA HYDERABAD 9866182279
2) PETURI BHAVANA D/O P. DEVENDER HYDERABAD 9849067890
4) ALLA SAI SIDDH  S/O SRI HARI RAO HYDERABAD 9440051999
5) VADLA SAIKRISHNA S/O GOVINDACHARI HYDERABAD 9849599871
6) ANNE SAHITI D/O RATNAMALA VIJAYAWADA 9492806349
7) YERRAGOPU ANUDEEPIKA D/O VASANTHA KUMARI VIJAYAWADA 9963270721
8) YARLAGADDA VENKATA DURGA MAHESH S/O KOTESWER RAO VIJAYAWADA 9642929992
9) CHITTALA SRIKAR S/O CH SRINIVASULU VIJAYAWADA 986613303
10) THUMMALA DEEVAN KUMAR S/O Dr PRASANNA KUMAR HYDERABAD 9642691590
11) KOTE ANUSHA D/O Dr ASHOK HANUMAN JANCTION 9392016123 9912688399
12) T RATNA MARINA D/O AJARAYYA KHAMMAM 9441319337
13) BANKA MOUNIKA D/O HARI BABU PRAKASAM 9866313234
14) RAPURU MONICA D/O R VENKATESWARLU NELLORE 9908317641
15) CH SIVASAI KHEERTHI D/O MAHESWAR REDDY KADAPA 9652256697
16) BHASHARAT KHAN S/O NIZAMBAD 9440377497
17) BHARGAV TEJA S/O BABU CHITOOR PALAMNERU 8125929939
18) SHIVAKUMAR CHANAKYA RAJ S/O SHIVAKUMAR J KARNATAKA 9379024046
19) CHOPAVARAPU VAMSI S/O AMARESWER RAO ADILABAD 9246183034
20) KOOTHURI GOUTHAM S/O VENKAT REDDY KARIMNAGAR 9133242929
21) B.VIKAS REDDY  S/O VEMA REDDY MAHABOOB NAGAR 9441731042
22) Y.SURENDRA BABU S/O  SUBBARAYUDU KADAPA 9059703693
9059701332
23) ONGOL 7799101400
24) SNIGDA D/O RAVI WARANGAL 9390867336
25) PATHAK SHIVAM S/O VINOD PATHAK MADHYA PRADESH 8401859559
26) BRAMEENSAN GEETHAKUMARI THAJESWAR  S/O BRAMEENSAN RAMAKRISHNAN TAMILNADU 9843735514
27) GARIMELLA THIRUMALA RAO S/O GARIMELLA VENKATESWARA RAO VIJAYAWADA 8497949694
28) BELLIRAJ NAVANEETH KRISHNAN  S/O  A.BELLIRAJ TAMILNADU 9943237857